MasterSetter
Pokégear 3.0
Black Bolt/#084/086

Pokégear 3.0

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.73
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.98
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$3.38
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Toyste Beach

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $3.38

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.98

normal

Market: $0.73

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$3.38
reverse Holofoil$0.98
normal$0.73

Buy This Card

Market value