MasterSetter
Air Balloon
Black Bolt/#079/086

Air Balloon

TrainerPokémon ToolUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.22
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.94
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$1.99
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.29
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.22

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.29

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $1.99

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.94

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.22
play Pokemon Stamp$1.29
poke Ball Pattern$1.99
reverse Holofoil$0.94

Buy This Card

Market value