MasterSetter
Air Balloon
Black Bolt/#079/086

Air Balloon

TrainerPokémon ToolUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.50
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$1.99
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$2.49
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Studio Bora Inc.

Variants

normal

Market: $0.50

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $2.49

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $1.99

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.50
play Pokemon Stamp$2.49
poke Ball Pattern$1.99
reverse Holofoil$0.29

Buy This Card

Market value