MasterSetter
Rufflet
Black Bolt/#077/086

Rufflet

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.13
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.39
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.44
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.82
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessPeck
10
Colorless ColorlessGlide
20
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Kedamahadaitai Yawarakai

Variants

normal

Market: $0.13

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.44

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.39

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.82

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.13
poke Ball Pattern$0.44
reverse Holofoil$0.39
master Ball Pattern$2.82

Buy This Card

Market value