MasterSetter
Cinccino
Black Bolt/#076/086

Cinccino

PokémonStage 1100 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.19
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.54
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.76
0
Master Ball Pattern
$11.90
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessDo the Wave
20+

This attack does 20 more damage for each of your Benched Pokémon.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ayako Ozaki

Variants

normal

Market: $0.19

master Ball Pattern

Market: $11.90

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.76

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.54

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.19
master Ball Pattern$11.90
poke Ball Pattern$0.76
reverse Holofoil$0.54

Buy This Card

Market value