MasterSetter
Minccino
Black Bolt/#075/086

Minccino

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.38
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.46
0
Master Ball Pattern
$5.94
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessTail Slap
20×

Flip 2 coins. This attack does 20 damage for each heads.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ayako Ozaki

Variants

master Ball Pattern

Market: $5.94

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.46

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.38

normal

Market: $0.20

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
master Ball Pattern$5.94
poke Ball Pattern$0.46
reverse Holofoil$0.38
normal$0.20

Buy This Card

Market value