MasterSetter
Tranquill
Black Bolt/#072/086

Tranquill

PokémonStage 180 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.11
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.37
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.40
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.30
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

ColorlessFly
40

Flip a coin. If tails, this attack does nothing. If heads, during your opponent's next turn, prevent all damage from and effects of attacks done to this Pokémon.

Weakness
Lightning ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30

Illustrated by Tomomi Ozaki

Variants

normal

Market: $0.11

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.30

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.40

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.37

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.11
master Ball Pattern$2.30
poke Ball Pattern$0.40
reverse Holofoil$0.37

Buy This Card

Market value