MasterSetter
Pawniard
Black Bolt/#064/086

Pawniard

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.06
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.29
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.93
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Metal

Attacks

MetalCorner
10

During your opponent's next turn, the Defending Pokémon can't retreat.

Weakness
Fire ×2
Resistance
Grass -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Oku

Variants

normal

Market: $0.06

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.93

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.06
reverse Holofoil$0.29
master Ball Pattern$2.93
poke Ball Pattern$0.29

Buy This Card

Market value