MasterSetter
Petilil
Black Bolt/#006/086

Petilil

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.25
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.26
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.46
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.06
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

ColorlessHide

Flip a coin. If heads, during your opponent's next turn, prevent all damage from and effects of attacks done to this Pokémon.

GrassLeafage
10
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by mele

Variants

normal

Market: $0.25

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.06

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.46

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.25
master Ball Pattern$2.06
poke Ball Pattern$0.46
reverse Holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value