MasterSetter
Krookodile
Black Bolt/#059/086

Krookodile

PokémonStage 2170 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.68
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.94
0
Master Ball Pattern
$17.91
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

Darkness ColorlessTighten Up
60

Your opponent discards 2 cards from their hand.

Darkness Darkness ColorlessCursed Slug
120+

If your opponent has 3 or fewer cards in their hand, this attack does 120 more damage.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Gapao

Variants

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.94

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.68

master Ball Pattern

Market: $17.91

normal

Market: $0.16

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
poke Ball Pattern$0.94
reverse Holofoil$0.68
master Ball Pattern$17.91
normal$0.16

Buy This Card

Market value