MasterSetter
Throh
Black Bolt/#050/086

Throh

PokémonBasic130 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.10
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.40
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.64
0
Master Ball Pattern
$5.99
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Fighting ColorlessShoulder Throw
120-

This attack does 30 less damage for each Colorless in your opponent's Active Pokémon's Retreat Cost.

Weakness
Psychic ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Shin Nagasawa

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.40

normal

Market: $0.10

master Ball Pattern

Market: $5.99

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.64

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.40
normal$0.10
master Ball Pattern$5.99
poke Ball Pattern$0.64

Buy This Card

Market value