MasterSetter
Golurk
Black Bolt/#043/086

Golurk

PokémonStage 1160 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.05
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.40
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.40
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.60
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessDouble Smash
80×

Flip 2 coins. This attack does 80 damage for each heads.

Psychic Psychic Colorless Colorless ColorlessGolurk Hammer
200
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

4

Illustrated by Uta

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.40

normal

Market: $0.05

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.60

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.40

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.40
normal$0.05
master Ball Pattern$2.60
poke Ball Pattern$0.40

Buy This Card

Market value