MasterSetter
Beheeyem
Black Bolt/#041/086

Beheeyem

PokémonStage 190 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.10
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.36
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.43
0
Master Ball Pattern
$4.47
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicCalm Mind

Heal 40 damage from this Pokémon.

Colorless Colorless ColorlessPsychic
80+

This attack does 30 more damage for each Energy attached to your opponent's Active Pokémon.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Apios

Variants

normal

Market: $0.10

master Ball Pattern

Market: $4.47

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.36

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.43

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.10
master Ball Pattern$4.47
reverse Holofoil$0.36
poke Ball Pattern$0.43

Buy This Card

Market value