MasterSetter
Pansage
Black Bolt/#004/086

Pansage

PokémonBasic70 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.11
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.30
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.80
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Attacks

ColorlessCollect

Draw a card.

Colorless ColorlessScratch
30
Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by kurumitsu

Variants

normal

Market: $0.11

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.80

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.30

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.11
master Ball Pattern$2.80
poke Ball Pattern$0.30
reverse Holofoil$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value