MasterSetter
Solosis
Black Bolt/#037/086

Solosis

PokémonBasic40 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.14
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.31
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.32
0
Master Ball Pattern
$2.67
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

ColorlessRollout
10
Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by LINNE

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.31

normal

Market: $0.14

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.32

master Ball Pattern

Market: $2.67

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.31
normal$0.14
poke Ball Pattern$0.32
master Ball Pattern$2.67

Buy This Card

Market value