MasterSetter
Thundurus
Black Bolt/#033/086

Thundurus

PokémonBasic120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.19
0
Holofoil
$0.58
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.68
0
Master Ball Pattern
$10.46
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Attacks

ColorlessCharge

Search your deck for a Basic Lightning Energy card and attach it to this Pokémon. Then, shuffle your deck.

Lightning Colorless ColorlessDisaster Volt
110

Discard an Energy from this Pokémon.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by hncl

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.58

master Ball Pattern

Market: $10.46

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.68

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.19

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.58
master Ball Pattern$10.46
poke Ball Pattern$0.68
reverse Holofoil$0.19

Buy This Card

Market value