MasterSetter
Tynamo
Black Bolt/#030/086

Tynamo

PokémonBasic40 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.18
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.33
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.41
0
Master Ball Pattern
$3.99
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.72
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Attacks

ColorlessHold Still

Heal 10 damage from this Pokémon.

Weakness
Fighting ×2

Illustrated by Jerky

Variants

master Ball Pattern

Market: $3.99

normal

Market: $0.18

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.41

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.33

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.72

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
master Ball Pattern$3.99
normal$0.18
poke Ball Pattern$0.41
reverse Holofoil$0.33
play Pokemon Stamp$0.72

Buy This Card

Market value