MasterSetter
Cryogonal
Black Bolt/#027/086

Cryogonal

PokémonBasic90 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.06
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.42
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.44
0
Master Ball Pattern
$4.30
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterDrag Off

Switch in 1 of your opponent's Benched Pokémon to the Active Spot. This attack does 20 damage to the new Active Pokémon.

WaterIcicle
30
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Kyoko Umemoto

Variants

normal

Market: $0.06

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.42

master Ball Pattern

Market: $4.30

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.44

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.06
reverse Holofoil$0.42
master Ball Pattern$4.30
poke Ball Pattern$0.44

Buy This Card

Market value