MasterSetter
Tirtouga
Black Bolt/#022/086

Tirtouga

PokémonStage 1100 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.48
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.56
0
Master Ball Pattern
$10.00
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterAncient Seaweed
30×

This attack does 30 damage for each Item card in your opponent's discard pile.

Water Colorless ColorlessSurf
80
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by Gemi

Variants

normal

Market: $0.16

master Ball Pattern

Market: $10.00

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.56

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.48

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.16
master Ball Pattern$10.00
poke Ball Pattern$0.56
reverse Holofoil$0.48

Buy This Card

Market value