MasterSetter
Darumaka
Black Bolt/#013/086

Darumaka

PokémonBasic80 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.10
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Poké Ball Pattern
$0.45
0
Master Ball Pattern
$1.81
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fire

Attacks

Fire ColorlessWill-O-Wisp
30
Weakness
Water ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by svlt

Variants

normal

Market: $0.10

master Ball Pattern

Market: $1.81

poke Ball Pattern

Market: $0.45

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.10
master Ball Pattern$1.81
poke Ball Pattern$0.45
reverse Holofoil$0.27

Buy This Card

Market value