MasterSetter
Wormadam

Wormadam

PokémonStage 1110 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.21
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.40
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessMatron's Anger
30+

This attack does 10 more damage for each Pokémon in your discard pile.

Fighting Colorless ColorlessBind Down
80

During your opponent's next turn, the Defending Pokémon can't retreat.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Lee HyunJung

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.40

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.21

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
play Pokemon Stamp$0.40
reverse Holofoil$0.21

Buy This Card

Market value