MasterSetter
Professor's Research

Professor's Research

TrainerSupporterRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Holofoil
$0.19
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.29
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.37
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Sanosuke Sakuma

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.29

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.37

holofoil

Market: $0.19

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$0.29
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.37
holofoil$0.19
reverse Holofoil$0.34

Buy This Card

Market value