MasterSetter
Boss's Orders

Boss's Orders

TrainerSupporterRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.57
0
Holofoil
$0.35
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.37
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$7.43
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by GIDORA

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.35

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $7.43

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.37

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.57

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.35
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$7.43
play Pokemon Stamp$1.37
reverse Holofoil$0.57

Buy This Card

Market value