MasterSetter
Latias
Fusion Strike/#193/264

Latias

PokémonBasicFusion Strike120 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.30
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.54
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$6.30
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Dragon

Abilities

AbilityRed Assist

Once during your turn, you may attach a Psychic Energy card from your hand to 1 of your Latios.

Attacks

Fire Psychic ColorlessDyna Barrier
70

During your opponent's next turn, prevent all damage done to this Pokémon by attacks from Pokémon VMAX.

Retreat

1

Illustrated by Yuu Nishida

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $6.30

normal

Market: $0.30

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.54

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$6.30
normal$0.30
reverse Holofoil$0.54

Buy This Card

Market value