MasterSetter
Galarian Moltres

Galarian Moltres

PokémonBasic120 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.61
0
Holofoil
$0.48
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$7.52
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Abilities

AbilityMalevolent Charge

When you play this Pokémon from your hand onto your Bench during your turn, you may attach up to 2 Darkness Energy cards from your hand to this Pokémon.

Attacks

Darkness Darkness ColorlessFiery Wrath
20+

This attack does 50 more damage for each Prize card your opponent has taken.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Kazuma Koda

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.48

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.61

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $7.52

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.48
reverse Holofoil$0.61
play Pokemon Stamp$7.52

Buy This Card

Market value