MasterSetter
Flaaffy

Flaaffy

PokémonStage 190 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.19
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.34
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.48
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.69
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Lightning

Abilities

AbilityDynamotor

Once during your turn (before your attack), you may attach a Lightning Energy card from your discard pile to 1 of your Benched Pokémon.

Attacks

Lightning Lightning ColorlessElectro Ball
50
Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by OKACHEKE

Variants

normal

Market: $0.19

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.34

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.69

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.48

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.19
reverse Holofoil$0.34
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.69
play Pokemon Stamp$0.48

Buy This Card

Market value