MasterSetter
Eldegoss

Eldegoss

PokémonStage 180 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.39
0
Holofoil
$0.32
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.67
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Grass

Abilities

AbilityCotton Lift

Once during your turn, you may search your deck for up to 2 basic Energy cards, reveal them, and put them into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck.

Attacks

GrassCotton Guard
30

During your opponent's next turn, this Pokémon takes 30 less damage from attacks (after applying Weakness and Resistance).

Weakness
Fire ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Kouki Saitou

Variants

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.67

holofoil

Market: $0.32

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.39

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$1.67
holofoil$0.32
reverse Holofoil$0.39

Buy This Card

Market value