MasterSetter
Dream Ball

Dream Ball

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.22
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.31
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ryo Ueda

Variants

normal

Market: $0.16

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.31

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.22

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.16
play Pokemon Stamp$0.31
reverse Holofoil$0.22

Buy This Card

Market value