MasterSetter
Smeargle

Smeargle

PokémonBasic80 HPRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.20
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$3.53
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Attacks

Colorless ColorlessLive Painting
30+

Reveal any number of basic Energy cards from your hand. This attack does 30 more damage for each type of basic Energy you revealed in this way.

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Kouki Saitou

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $3.53

normal

Market: $0.20

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.35
play Pokemon Stamp$3.53
normal$0.20

Buy This Card

Market value