MasterSetter
Lycanroc

Lycanroc

PokémonStage 1Single Strike120 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.32
0
Holofoil
$0.26
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.89
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

Fighting FightingRogue Fangs
80+

This attack does 10 more damage for each Single Strike Pokémon in your discard pile.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Teeziro

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.26

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.89

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.32

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.26
play Pokemon Stamp$0.89
reverse Holofoil$0.32

Buy This Card

Market value