MasterSetter
Peony

Peony

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.15
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.22
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.26
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

normal

Market: $0.15

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.22

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.15
reverse Holofoil$0.22
play Pokemon Stamp$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value