MasterSetter
Avery

Avery

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.29
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

normal

Market: $0.23

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.23
reverse Holofoil$0.27
play Pokemon Stamp$1.29

Buy This Card

Market value