MasterSetter
Single Strike Urshifu

Single Strike Urshifu

PokémonStage 1Single Strike140 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.38
0
Holofoil
$0.36
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$2.03
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Darkness

Attacks

Darkness ColorlessField Crush
50

If your opponent has a Stadium in play, discard it.

Darkness Darkness ColorlessFists of Strife
100+

If this Pokémon has any damage counters on it, this attack does 100 more damage.

Weakness
Grass ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Mitsuhiro Arita

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $2.03

holofoil

Market: $0.36

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.38

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$2.03
holofoil$0.36
reverse Holofoil$0.38

Buy This Card

Market value