MasterSetter
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX
Battle Styles/#088/163

Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX

PokémonVMAXRapid Strike330 HPRare Holo VMAX

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Holofoil
$1.42
0
Jumbo
$3.67
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$15.24
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Fighting

Attacks

FightingGale Thrust
30+

If this Pokémon moved from your Bench to the Active Spot this turn, this attack does 120 more damage.

Fighting Fighting ColorlessG-Max Rapid Flow

Discard all Energy from this Pokémon. This attack does 120 damage to 2 of your opponent's Pokémon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)

Weakness
Psychic ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by PLANETA Tsuji

Variants

jumbo

Market: $3.67

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $15.24

holofoil

Market: $1.42

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
jumbo$3.67
play Pokemon Stamp$15.24
holofoil$1.42

Buy This Card

Market value