MasterSetter
Octillery
Battle Styles/#037/163

Octillery

PokémonStage 1Rapid Strike110 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Holofoil
$0.26
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.28
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.47
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Abilities

AbilityRapid Strike Search

Once during your turn, you may search your deck for a Rapid Strike card, reveal it, and put it into your hand. Then, shuffle your deck. You can't use more than 1 Rapid Strike Search Ability each turn.

Attacks

Water Colorless ColorlessWaterfall
50
Weakness
Lightning ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Souichirou Gunjima

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.47

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.28

holofoil

Market: $0.26

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.27
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.47
play Pokemon Stamp$0.28
holofoil$0.26

Buy This Card

Market value