MasterSetter
Boss's Orders
Shining Fates/#058/072

Boss's Orders

TrainerSupporterRare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.26
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.44
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$4.66
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$9.38
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ryuta Fuse

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $4.66

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $9.38

normal

Market: $0.26

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.44

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$4.66
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$9.38
normal$0.26
reverse Holofoil$0.44

Buy This Card

Market value