MasterSetter
Dedenne

Dedenne

PokémonBasic70 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.37
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.57
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$10.85
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

Psychic Colorless ColorlessMad Party
20×

This attack does 20 damage for each Pokémon in your discard pile that has the Mad Party attack.

Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Shibuzoh.

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $10.85

normal

Market: $0.37

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.57

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$10.85
normal$0.37
reverse Holofoil$0.57

Buy This Card

Market value