MasterSetter
Capacious Bucket
Rebel Clash/#156/192

Capacious Bucket

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.23
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.52
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$1.66
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by sadaji

Variants

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.52

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $1.66

normal

Market: $0.23

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
reverse Holofoil$0.52
play Pokemon Stamp$1.66
normal$0.23

Buy This Card

Market value