MasterSetter
Trekking Shoes
Crown Zenith/#145/159

Trekking Shoes

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.12
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.29
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.20
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.30
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Amelicart

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.30

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.29

normal

Market: $0.12

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.30
play Pokemon Stamp$0.20
reverse Holofoil$0.29
normal$0.12

Buy This Card

Market value