MasterSetter
Ditto
Crown Zenith/#107/159

Ditto

PokémonBasic70 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Reverse Holofoil
$2.79
0
Holofoil
$2.20
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$5.29
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Colorless

Abilities

Sudden Transformation

This Pokémon can use the attacks of any Basic Pokémon in your discard pile, except for Pokémon with a Rule Box (Pokémon V, Pokémon-GX, etc. have Rule Boxes). (You still need the necessary Energy to use each attack.)

Weakness
Fighting ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by KIYOTAKA OSHIYAMA

Variants

holofoil

Market: $2.20

reverse Holofoil

Market: $2.79

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $5.29

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$2.20
reverse Holofoil$2.79
play Pokemon Stamp$5.29

Buy This Card

Market value