MasterSetter
Medicham

Medicham

PokémonStage 1120 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.76
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.25
0
Holofoil
$0.29
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityChakra Awakening

If you have exactly 4 cards in your hand, this Pokémon's attacks cost ColorlessColorlessColorless less.

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessVigorous Kick
80+

If your opponent has any Pokémon VMAX in play, this attack does 90 more damage.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Aya Kusube

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.29

normal

Market: $0.76

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.25

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.29
normal$0.76
reverse Holofoil$0.25

Buy This Card

Market value