MasterSetter
Kirlia

Kirlia

PokémonStage 180 HPUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.21
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.23
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.71
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityRefinement

You must discard a card from your hand in order to use this Ability. Once during your turn, you may draw 2 cards.

Attacks

Psychic ColorlessSlap
30
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Yukiko Baba

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.71

normal

Market: $0.21

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.23

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.71
normal$0.21
reverse Holofoil$0.35
play Pokemon Stamp$0.23

Buy This Card

Market value