MasterSetter
Alolan Vulpix V

Alolan Vulpix V

PokémonBasicV190 HPRare Holo V

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$2.25
0
Holofoil
$1.84
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$21.52
0
Set Stamp
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

White Drop
10+

If your opponent's Active Pokémon is a Pokémon V, this attack does 50 more damage.

Water Colorless ColorlessFrost Smash
110
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Ryota Murayama

Variants

holofoil

Market: $1.84

normal

Market: $2.25

set Stamp

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $21.52

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$1.84
normal$2.25
set Stamp
play Pokemon Stamp$21.52

Buy This Card

Market value