MasterSetter
Worker

Worker

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.04
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.19
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.31
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Sanosuke Sakuma

Variants

normal

Market: $0.04

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.19

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.31

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.04
reverse Holofoil$0.19
play Pokemon Stamp$0.31

Buy This Card

Market value