MasterSetter
Lance

Lance

TrainerSupporterUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.06
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.27
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.48
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by Ken Sugimori

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.48

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.27

normal

Market: $0.06

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.48
reverse Holofoil$0.27
normal$0.06

Buy This Card

Market value