MasterSetter
Spectrier
Lost Origin/#081/196

Spectrier

PokémonBasic120 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$2.01
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.54
0
Holofoil
$0.38
0
Set Stamp
No sales data
0
Trick Or Trade
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Attacks

PsychicNight Footsteps

Choose 2 of your opponent's Pokémon and put 2 damage counters on each of them.

Psychic Psychic ColorlessPhantom Strike
120

During your next turn, this Pokémon can't use Phantom Strike.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

1

Illustrated by Narumi Sato

Variants

trick Or Trade

No sales data yet

set Stamp

No sales data yet

normal

Market: $2.01

holofoil

Market: $0.38

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.54

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
trick Or Trade
set Stamp
normal$2.01
holofoil$0.38
reverse Holofoil$0.54

Buy This Card

Market value