MasterSetter
Radiant Gardevoir
Lost Origin/#069/196

Radiant Gardevoir

PokémonBasicRadiant130 HPRadiant Rare

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$2.34
0
Holofoil
$1.60
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$109.84
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityLoving Veil

All of your Pokémon take 20 less damage from attacks from your opponent's Pokémon V (after applying Weakness and Resistance).

Attacks

Psychic Colorless ColorlessPsychic
70+

This attack does 20 more damage for each Energy attached to your opponent's Active Pokémon.

Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Ryuta Fuse

Variants

holofoil

Market: $1.60

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $109.84

normal

Market: $2.34

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$1.60
play Pokemon Stamp$109.84
normal$2.34

Buy This Card

Market value