MasterSetter
Gengar
Lost Origin/#066/196

Gengar

PokémonStage 2120 HPRare Holo

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$4.73
0
Reverse Holofoil
$5.33
0
Holofoil
$3.84
0
Deck Exclusive Normal
No sales data
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$21.42
0
Set Stamp
No sales data
0
Trick Or Trade
No sales data
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityNetherworld Gate

Once during your turn, if this Pokémon is in your discard pile, you may put it onto your Bench. If you do, put 3 damage counters on this Pokémon.

Attacks

PsychicScreaming Circle

Put 2 damage counters on your opponent's Active Pokémon for each of your opponent's Benched Pokémon.

Weakness
Darkness ×2
Resistance
Fighting -30
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Narumi Sato

Variants

normal

Market: $4.73

trick Or Trade

No sales data yet

set Stamp

No sales data yet

deck Exclusive Normal

No sales data yet

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $21.42

holofoil

Market: $3.84

reverse Holofoil

Market: $5.33

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$4.73
trick Or Trade
set Stamp
deck Exclusive Normal
play Pokemon Stamp$21.42
holofoil$3.84
reverse Holofoil$5.33

Buy This Card

Market value