MasterSetter
Clefairy
Lost Origin/#062/196

Clefairy

PokémonBasic60 HPCommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.16
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.35
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.33
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Psychic

Abilities

AbilityMoon-Watching Party

Once during your turn, if this Pokémon is in the Active Spot, for each of your Benched Clefairy, you may search your deck for a Psychic Energy card and attach it to that Clefairy. Then, shuffle your deck.

Attacks

Colorless Colorless ColorlessWonder Storm
20×

This attack does 20 damage for each Psychic Energy attached to all of your Pokémon.

Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

2

Illustrated by Kouki Saitou

Variants

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.33

normal

Market: $0.16

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.35

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
play Pokemon Stamp$0.33
normal$0.16
reverse Holofoil$0.35

Buy This Card

Market value