MasterSetter
Kyurem V
Lost Origin/#048/196

Kyurem V

PokémonBasicV220 HPRare Holo V

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.99
0
Holofoil
$0.81
0
Jumbo
$5.43
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$5.39
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Type:Water

Attacks

WaterRapid Freeze

Attach any number of Water Energy cards from your hand to your Pokémon in any way you like.

Water Water WaterFrost Smash
140
Weakness
Metal ×2
Retreat

3

Illustrated by takuyoa

Variants

holofoil

Market: $0.81

normal

Market: $0.99

jumbo

Market: $5.43

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $5.39

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
holofoil$0.81
normal$0.99
jumbo$5.43
play Pokemon Stamp$5.39

Buy This Card

Market value