MasterSetter
Damage Pump
Lost Origin/#156/196

Damage Pump

TrainerItemUncommon

Collection

VariantMarket PriceQty
Normal
$0.17
0
Reverse Holofoil
$0.21
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp
$0.18
0
Play! Pokémon Stamp (Cosmos Holo)
$0.24
0

Signed out — additions are saved on this device only. Sign in from the menu to sync your collection everywhere.

Illustrated by sadaji

Variants

normal

Market: $0.17

play Pokemon Stamp

Market: $0.18

play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo

Market: $0.24

reverse Holofoil

Market: $0.21

Languages

Market Prices

VariantLowMidMarket
normal$0.17
play Pokemon Stamp$0.18
play Pokemon Stamp Cosmos Holo$0.24
reverse Holofoil$0.21

Buy This Card

Market value